Kamis, 21 Juni 2012

5Dolls Profil

Diposting oleh Dyana Chinthya di 9:20:00 AM

5Dolls Profil

이수미
Name: Lee Soomi (이수미)
Nickname: Shut-eye Soomi, Smile Soomi
Romanized Name: Miso Soomi
Birthdate: March 3rd, 1989
Weight: 167CM
Height: 47KG
Blood Type: A
EducationKorea Aerospace University, Aeronautical Science & Flight Operations (Bachelors' Degree)
Hobbies: Shopping, watching movies, collecting shoes
Specialties: Costume design
Cyworldhttp://www.cyworld.com/NE89
Twitterhttp://twitter.com/leesumi00
Company: Core Contents Media

Info:
- Auditioned and won SBS's "Young Jae Yook Sung Project" in 2001 but never became a trainee.
- Joined and released "Rebloom" with SeeYa in 2009; left SeeYa in 2010.

credit: naver
translated by: nathaniel @ coreclique


허찬미
Name: Heo Chanmi (허찬미)
Birthdate: April 6th, 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 162cm
Weight: 46kg
Siblings: Sister
Education:
- High School: Anyang School of Arts studying Theater and Movies
Hobbies: Piano, shopping, watching movies
Specialties: Drums, Chinese
Company: Core Contents Media

Info:
- Former SM trainee (2004-2009)

cr: nathaniel (trans) @ coreclique + daum cafe


류효영
Name: Ryu Hyoyoung (류효영)
Birthdate: April 22nd, 1993
Siblings: Sister (Ryu Hwayoung of T-ara) and younger brother
Company: Core Contents Media
Education: Sungeul High School
Hobbies: Shopping, reading
Specialties: Cooking
Cyworldhttp://www.cyworld.com/gydud2424

Info:
- Won the Miss Cheonhyung 2010 Pagaent
- 2010 Namwon City ambassador
- Starred in KBS1 "Jungle Fish 2" in 2010

credit: naver
translated by: nathaniel @ coreclique


진혜원
Name: Jin Hye Won (혜원)
Birthdate: March 6th, 1995
Weight: 46kg
Height: 168CM
Hobbies: Shopping, making cookies
Specialty: Jazz dance
Cyworldhttp://minihp.cyworl...sp?tid=49534557
Company: Core Contents Media

Facts:
-Hyewon's nickname is DoraeWon
-Hyewon is one of the member of Co.ed's sub-unit group, 5dolls
-She is known as "Second Goo Hara"
-Fellow member thinks if Hyewon is boyish
-Hyewon can impersonate Doraemon's voice
-Hyewon was a child model for Yoppy Shop
-Fellow member Eunkyo and Sungmin are the same age with her


서은교
Name: Seo Eunkyo (서은교)
Birthdate: March 21st, 1996
Height: 158CM
Weight: 45KG
Hobbies: Listening to music
Special Talents: Dance
Company: Core Contents Media

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Terimakasih atas komentarnya :)

 

♫♪♫ Chinthya Dyana♫♪♫ Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei | web hosting